പോയവാരം കേരള പി.എസ്.സി പ്രസിദ്ധീകരിച്ച റാങ്ക് ലിസ്റ്റുകള്‍ / ഷോര്‍ട്ട് ലിസ്റ്റുകള്‍ എന്നിവ കാണാം

CAT No.116/2020 - PHARMACIST GR II (SR FOR ST ONLY) IN HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT, PALAKKAD

Cat. No : 115/2020        PHARMACIST GR II -SR FOR SC/ST ONLY- HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT  ALAPUZHA

CAT NO.276/2018 VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER GR II IN RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPT IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT

CAT.NO: 079/2017    INSTRUCTOR GR.I (Electrical Engineering) - Technical Education (Engineering Colleges)

CAT.NO: 334/2018    REPORTER GRADE – II (MALAYALAM)(FIRST NCA-ST) - LEGISLATURE SECRETARIATE

CAT.NO: 332/2018   REPORTER GRADE – II (MALAYALAM)(FIRST NCA-V) - LEGISLATURE SECRETARIATE

 CAT.333/2018         REPORTER GRADE – II(MALAYALAM)(FIRST NCA-E/T/B)- LEGISLATURE SECRETARIATE

CAT.NO: 331/2018      REPORTER GRADE – II (MALAYALAM)(FIRST NCA-LC/AI) - LEGISLATURE SECRETARIATE

CAT.NO: 512/2020         SERGEANT (2 nd NCA- ST) - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT

CAT.NO: 513/2019         HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT HINDI (BY TRANSFER) - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT

CAT.NO: 513/2019         HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT HINDI (BY TRANSFER) - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN ERNAKULAM DISTRICT

CAT.NO:364/2020           PHARMACIST GR.II (HOMOEO) (2 ND NCA – HINDU NADAR) - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT

CAT.NO:076/2020           ATTENDER GR II (SR FOR ST ONLY) - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT  PALAKKAD

CAT.NO:076/2020           ATTENDER GR II (SR FOR ST ONLY) - HOMOEOPATHY DEPARTMENT IN ERNAKULAM

CAT.NO: 244/2020          LP SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) (BY TRANSFER)- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT  (ERNAKULAM)

CAT.NO: 244/2020       LP SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) (BY TRANSFER) -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT   (KOLLAM)

CAT.NO:529/2019        PHRMACIST GR II -HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT   (MALAPPURAM)

CAT.NO:244/2020       LP SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) (BY TRANSFER)-EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (MALAPPURAM)

CAT.NO:506/2019           ELECTRICIAN (Part 1 - General Category)- Apex Societies of Co-operative Sector in Kerala

 CAT.NO:101/2021         ASSISTANT SURGEON/ CASUALTY MEDICAL OFFICER-(III NCA FOR SCHEDULED TRIBE)

CAT.NO:255/2020        CLERK TYPIST (SR for SC/ST from Ex-Servicemen Only)-SAINIK WELFARE DEPARTMENT
(THIRUVANANTHAPURAM)

Cat.No.421/2019 -Junior Health Inspector Grade II in Health Services Department in Kottayam District

Cat.No. 537/2019     NURSES GR.II (AYURVEDA) - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE (THIRUVANANTHAPURAM)

CAT.NO: 037/2020        Overseer Gr.III/Work Superintendent Gr.II -Kerala Land Development Corporation Limited 

Cat. No.115/2020         PHARMACIST GRADE II (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY)     HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT , PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT

 Cat. No. 384/2019         CHIEF (EVALUATION DIVISION) - KERALA STATE PLANNING BOARD

Cat. No. 250/2020  STAFF NURSE GR II (SR FOR SC/ST & ST ONLY)  -  HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT   -  ALAPUZHA

Cat.No.537/2019-Nurse Grade II-Ayurveda-Unified Short List-Indian Systems of Medicine-Kottayam

CAT.NO:477/2020       LECTURER IN DANCE (KERALA NATANAM) -COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (MUSIC COLLEGES) DEPARTMENT

 CAT.NO:216/2018        JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (DRAFTSMAN CIVIL) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT

CAT.NO:293/2020          HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER (JUNIOR) PHYSICS (SR FROM AMONG ST ONLY) - KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION

CAT.NO:284/2020      HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER PHYSICS (SR FOR ST ONLY) -KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT 

STAFF NURSE GRII (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR SC/ST & ST ONLY)  -  HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT, Kasaragod Distritc

PHARMACIST GRADE II (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY)-HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT-THRISSUR   

PHARMACIST GRADE II(AYURVEDA)-ISM/IMS/AYURVEDA COLLEGES IN THRISSUR

PHARMACIST GRADE II (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR SC/ST & ST ONLY) - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT KASARAGOD

DRIVER GRADE -II (HDV) (Ex-Service men only) NCC/SAINIK WELFARE DEPARTMENT IN PAAKKAD DISTRICT

STAFF NURSE Gr. II (Special Recruitment for SC/ST Only) -    HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT, MALAPPURAM 

Driver Gr.II(Ex-Servicemen only)(HDV) in NCC/Sainik Welfare Department in Kottayam

PHARMACIST Gr. II - (Special Recruitment for SC/ST only)in Health Services Department, Malappuram

HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL TEACHER CHEMISTRY (SR FOR ST ONLY) -THE KERALA HIGHER SECONDARY EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

JUNIOR CONSULTANT (GENERAL MEDICINE) - III NCA-SIUC NADAR- HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT

ELECTRICIAN - KERALA STATE FILM DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION LIMITED

ENGINEERING ASSISTANT GR. III (SR from among ST only) - KERALA STATE CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION LIMITED

PHARMACIST GRADE-II - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

REHABILITATION TECHNICIAN GR.II (I st NCA-LC/AI) - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT

Driver Gr II ( HDV) ( Ex Servicemen only) - NCC/ Sainik Welfare Department - THRISSUR DISTRICT

PHARMACIST GR II (SR for SC/ST)-HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT    (THIRUVANANTHAPURAM, KOLLAM)

JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR(PAINTER-GENERAL) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT

ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN CARDIO VASCULAR AND THORACIC SURGERY - MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

RESEARCH OFFICER (SR FOR SC/ST)- STATE PLANNING BOARD

JUNIOR INSPECTOR OF CO-OPERATIVE SOCIETIES (BY TRANSFER FROM VEO) - CO-OPERATION DEPARTMENT

JUNIOR INSPECTOR OF CO OPERATIVE SOCIETIES - CO-OPERATION DEPARTMENT

CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT Gr.II (I NCA-HN) -VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS        (KOTTAYAM)

Security Guard (III NCA- Latin Catholic/Anglo Indian) -Traco Cable Company Limited

 

ELECTRICIAN ON RS.18000-41500/- IN AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT AND FARMER'S WELFARE DEPARTMENT IN PALAKKAD

DISTRICT

 

JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR II-HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT IN PATHANAMTHITTA    DISTRICT

Content Highlights: Kerala PSC Ranklist shortlist previous week