കേരള പി.എസ്.സി പ്രസിദ്ധീകരിച്ച റാങ്ക് ലിസ്റ്റുകള്‍ / ഷോര്‍ട്ട് ലിസ്റ്റുകള്‍ എന്നിവ കാണാം.

CLERK TYPIST / TYPIST CLERK - VARIOUS -  (Tenth Level Preliminary Examination) KOZHIKODE

CLERK TYPIST / TYPIST CLERK - VARIOUS -  (Tenth Level Preliminary Examination) KANNUR.

JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR II-HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT IN PATHANAMTHITTA  DISTRICT

CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT -KERALA MOTOR TRANSPORT WORKERS WELFARE FUND BOARD

PHARMACIST GR II (AYURVEDA)-Indian System of medicine/Insurance medical Services/Ayurveda Colleges Departments (KASARAGOD)

Confidential Assistant Gr.II(NCA-ST) - Various Departments in Ernakulam Distritc

Confidential Assistant Gr.II (NCA-M) - Various Departments in Ernakulam District

DAIRY FARM INSTRUCTOR (SR FROM ST) -KERALA DAIRY DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

Junior Health Inspector Gr.II-Health Services Department( Kasaragod)

 CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR.II (I NCA – LC/AI)-VARIOUS DEPARTMENT (KOZHIKODE)

CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR-II (NCA- MUSLIM) -VARIOUS DEPARTMENT (KASARAGOD)

CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR-II (NCA- HN) -VARIOUS DEPARTMENT (KASARAGOD)

CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR-II (NCA- SC)-VARIOUS DEPARTMENT (KASARAGOD)

CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT Gr.II (I NCA-M)-VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS (KOTTAYAM)

SYSTEM ANALYST- PART1(General Category) -KERALA STATE CO-OPERATIVE COIR MARKETING FEDERATION LTD

CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR.II (I NCA þ Scheduled Caste) - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN KOLLAM DISTRICT

CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR.II (I NCA þ LC/AI) - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT

STENOGRAPHER/ CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT - VARIOUS GOVT OWNED COMPANY/CORPORATION/BOARD/SOCIETIES/LOCAL AUTHORITIES

KAS OFFICER (JUNIOR TIME SCALE) TRAINEE STREAM-3 -KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE

KAS OFFICER (JUNIOR TIME SCALE) TRAINEE STREAM-2 -KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE

KAS OFFICER (JUNIOR TIME SCALE) TRAINEE STREAM-1-KERALA ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICE

OVERSEER GRADE III(CIVIL)(SR FROM ST ONLY)-IRRIGATION & ADMINISTRATION DEPARTMENT

PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (SANSKRIT) (1st NCA-M)-EDUCATION DEPARTMENT(KASARAGOD)

SOIL CONSERVATION OFFICER - SOIL SURVEY AND SOIL CONSERVATION DEPARTMENT

OPTOMETRIST GRADE II (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM AMONG SC/ST & ST ONLY) - HEALTH SERVICES

BLACKSMITH GR II - KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT

NIL LIST - Technician Grade II (Electrician) (Part II - Society Category) - Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited

Technician Grade-II(Electrician)-Part I(General category) - Kerala Co-operative Milk Marketing Federation Limited

DEPUTY COLLECTOR (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM SCHEDULED CASTES/SCHEDULED TRIBES)-LAND REVENUE DEPARTMENT

OVERSEER GRADE III SR FROM SC/ST ONLY - PUBLIC WORK DEPARTMENT

PHARMACIST GRADE-II (AYURVEDA) -INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES DEPARTMENTS (PATHANAMTHITTA)

SOIL SURVEY OFFICER/ RESEARCH ASSISTANT/ CARTOGRAPHER/ TECHNICAL ASSISTANT (NCA ST) - SOIL SURVEY AND SOIL CONSERVATION DEPARTMENT

PHARMACIST GR II (AYURVEDA) - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/ /INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES IN KOTTAYAM DISTRICT

LECTURER IN ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING(GOVT POLYTECHNIC COLLEGES) - TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

PHARMACIST GR II (AYURVEDA) - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/ /INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES DEPARTMENT IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT

PHARMACIST GR II (AYURVEDA) - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE/ /INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES/AYURVEDA COLLEGES DEPARTMENT IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT

Content Highlights: Kerala PSC Rank list 2021