കേരള പി.എസ്.സി പ്രസിദ്ധീകരിച്ച റാങ്ക് ലിസ്റ്റുകള്‍ / ഷോര്‍ട്ട് ലിസ്റ്റുകള്‍ എന്നിവ കാണാം

 

SHORT LIST

100/2020      Electrician - Kerala Agro Machinery corporation Ltd

(CAT No. 074/2020) DRIVER CUM OFFICE ATTENDANT (LDV) (SR FOR SC/ST ONLY) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENT (EXCEPT NCC, SAINIK WELFARE, POLICE, EXCISE, TOURISM, FOREST & TRANSPORT) IN KOLLAM DISTRICT.

(CAT No. 537/2019)  NURSE GR II (AYURVEDA) IN INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE IN KOLLAM DISTRICT

CAT.NO : 074/2020      Driver -Cum- Office Attendant (LDV) [Special Recruitment for SC/ST only] - Various Departments (Except NCC, Sainik Welfare, Police, Excise, Tourism, Forest and Transport) in KANNUR District

Cat No. 363/2020.   Pharmacist Grade II Homoeo - (3 rd  NCA for ST)

CIVIL EXCISE OFFICER (TRAINEE) (BY TRANSFER) IN EXCISE DEPARTMENT (CAT.No. 539/2019) IN KOLLAM DISTRICT.

Cat No.048/2021 Cook (First NCA-Muslim) - Idukki  in Tourism Departmetn

CAT. NO : 306/2020       Junior Health Inspector Gr. II (SR for SC/ST and ST only) - Health Services Department , Malappuram

CAT NO.306/2020 JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR II (SR FOR SC/ST & ST ONLY)  IN HEALTH SERVICES DEPT IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT

CAT.NO : 537/2019      NURSES GR-II (AYURVEDA) - INDIAN SYSTEMS OF MEDICINE DEPARTMENT IN PATHANAMTHITTA

COOK (NCA-LC/AI) - Scheduled Caste Development Department  - KASARAGOD  - Cat. No. : 185/2019

CAT No. 421/2019   JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR Gr-II  - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

 

RANK LIST

CAT.NO:  132/2019     WORK SUPERINTENDENT( I NCA SCCC) - AGRICULTURE(SOIL CONSERVATION UNIT) IN KASARAGOD DISTRICT

CAT.NO: 175/2019      JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR II (IST NCA -DHEEVARA) - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT IN MALAPPURAM DISTRICT

CAT.NO: 173/2019      JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR II ( I NCA- VISWAKARMA) - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT in WAYANAD DISTRICT 

CAT.NO: 316/2019       AC Plant Operator - Kerala State Film Development Corporation Limited 

CAT.NO:501/2019         Draftsman Gr.II/Town Planning Surveyor Gr.II-Town & Country Planning Department

CAT.NO:128/2018         E.C.G TECHNICIAN GR II-HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT

CAT.NO:529/2019    PHARMACIST GR II-HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT (PATHANAMTHITTA)

CAT.NO:412/2017     TECHNICAL SUPERINTENDENT (ENGINEERING) (PART II SOCIETY CATEGORY)-KERALA CO-OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LIMITED

CAT.NO:411/2017          TECHNICAL SUPERINTENDENT (ENGINEERING) -KERALA CO-OPERATIVE MILK MARKETING FEDERATION LTD

CAT.NO:334/2019       JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR(ELECTRICIAN)(Special Recruitment from among SC/ST & ST ONLY)-INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT 

CAT.NO:303/2017 LP SCHOOL ASSISTANT-NCA-SC- MALAYALAM MEDIUM-EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (KOLLAM)

CAT.NO:069/2020    HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (MATHEMATICS) MALAYALAM MEDIUM (BY TRANSFER-EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (PATHANAMTHITTA)

CAT No. : 250/2020     STAFF NURSE GR II (SR FOR SC/ST & ST ONLY) - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA

JUNIOR HEALTH INSPECTOR GR II (SR FOR SC/ST & ST ONLY) (CAT NO. 306/2020) IN HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT IN KOLLAM DISTRICT

CAT.NO:069/2020        HIGH SCHOOLTEACHER (MATHEMATICS) MALAYALAM MEDIUM (BY TRANSFER)- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT  (KOZHIKODE)

CAT.NO:069/2020  HIGH SCHOOLTEACHER (MATHEMATICS) MALAYALAM MEDIUM (BY TRANSFER)-EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (KOTTAYAM)

CAT.NO:508/2019 HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT (SOCIAL SCIENCE) MALAYALAM MEDIUM (BY TRANSFER)-EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (ALAPPUZHA)

CAT.NO:092/2020         ASSISTANT INSURANCE MEDICAL OFFICER -INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES 

CAT.NO: 508/2019 HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT (SOCIAL SCIENCE) MALAYALAM MEDIUM (BY TRANSFER)-EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (KOLLAM)

CAT.NO:508/2019 HIGH SCHOOL ASSISTANT (SOCIAL SCIENCE) MALAYALAM MEDIUM (BY TRANSFER) -EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (PATHANAMTHITTA)

CAT.NO: 069/2020     HIGH SCHOOLTEACHER (MATHEMATICS) MALAYALAM MEDIUM (BY TRANSFER)-EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (THRISSUR)

 CAT.NO:069/2020  HIGH SCHOOLTEACHER (MATHEMATICS) MALAYALAM MEDIUM (BY TRANSFER)-EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (THIRUVANANTHAPURAM)

CAT.069/2020  HIGH SCHOOLTEACHER (MATHEMATICS) MALAYALAM MEDIUM (BY TRANSFER)-EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (KOLLAM)

CAT.NO:365/2019     PAINTER( FIRST NCA-SC)-KERALA STATE WATER TRANSPORT 

CAT.NO:304/2017       L P SCHOOL ASSISTANT (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) NCA HINDU NADAR- EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (KOLLAM)

Cat. No: 409/2019    OVERSEER (CIVIL) - KERALA AGRO MACHINERY CORPORATION LIMITED

 

Content Highlights: Kerala PSC Rank list