പോയവാരം പി.എസ്.സി പ്രസിദ്ധീകരിച്ച റാങ്ക് ലിസ്റ്റുകളും ഷോര്‍ട് ലിസ്റ്റുകളും


പ്രതീകാത്മക ചിത്രം

SHORT LIST

Cat. No : 315/2019 Special Branch Assistant- SBCID - Kerala Police Service (STATEWIDE)

Category No. 155/2020 PHARMACIST GRADE II - ERNAKULAM in INSURANCE MEDICAL SERVICES IN
ERNAKULAM DISTRICT

Cat. No : 084/2021 Electrician Gr.II - Kerala Ceramics Limited

Cat. No :166/2020 Divisional Accountant (II NCA - Hindu Nadar ) - STATEWIDE - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE ( Common Preliminary Examination - Degree Level)

Cat. No :163/2020 Divisional Accountant ( II NCA - Scheduled Tribe ) - STATEWIDE - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE ( Common Preliminary Examination - Degree Level)

Cat. No. : 017/2021 DRIVER GRADE II (HDV) DRIVER CUM-OFFICE ATTENDANT (HDV) -VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS (Except NCC, Tourism, Excise, Police, SWD and Transport) IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT

Cat. No. : 258/2020 LABORATORY ASSISTANT (Special Recruitment for ST Only) WAYANAD District

Cat. No : 005/2019 LECTURER IN TOOL & DIE ENGINEERING - STATEWIDE - TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPT (POLYTECHNIC COLLEGES)

Cat. No :165/2020 DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT (II NCA - DHEEVARA) - STATEWIDE - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE ( Common Preliminary Examination - Degree Level)

Cat. No :068/2020 TYPIST CLERK GR.II - STATEWIDE- MALABAR CEMENTS LIMITED ( Common Preliminary Examination - Degree Level)

Cat. No :498/2019 EXCISE INSPECTOR (TRAINEE) - STATEWIDE - EXCISE ( Common Preliminary Examination - Degree Level)

Cat. No : 497/2019 EXCISE INSPECTOR (TRAINEE) - STATEWIDE - EXCISE ( Common Preliminary Examination - Degree Level)

Cat. No : 087/2020 Divisional Accountant (I NCA – OBC) - STATEWIDE - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE - Common Preliminary Examination (Degree Level)

Cat. No : 086/2020 Divisional Accountant (I NCA - Muslim) - STATEWIDE - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE - Common Preliminary Examination (Degree Level)

Cat. No 173/2020. Full Time Language Teacher (Arabic) LPS (VIIthNCA-SC) - Education Department ( Malappuram District )

Cat. No : 085/2020 DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT( I NCA- EZHAVA) - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE - Common Preliminary Examination (Degree Level)

Cat. No : 088/2020 DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT( I NCA-SC) - KERALA GENERAL SERVICE - Common Preliminary Examination (Degree Level)

Cat. No :164/2020 DIVISIONAL ACCOUNTANT (II NCA -SCCC) - STATEWIDE- KERALA GENERAL SERVICES (Common Preliminary Examination -Degree level)

Cat. No. : 275/2019 FIELD WORKER I NCA SCCC IN HEALTH SERVICES -THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT

Category No. 307/2020 VILLAGE EXTENSION OFFICER Gr II (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM AMONG SCHEDULED CASTE/SCHEDULED TRIBE ONLY) in RURAL DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT IN PALAKKAD

Cat. No : 004/2020 PEON-CUM- WATCHER (Special Recruitment from SC/ST only) - Kerala State Textile Corporation Limited

Cat. No :309/2018 SALES ASSISTANT(SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM SC/ST) - STATEWIDE- HANDICRAFTS DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION OF KERALA LIMITED

Cat. No :289/2019 ASSISTANT PROFESSOR (MALAYALAM) - STATEWIDE - KERALA COLLEGIATE EDUCATION

Cat. No 387/2019 ARMED POLICE SUB INSPECTOR (TRAINEE) (CATEGORY II CONSTABULARY) - STATEWIDE - POLICE (ARMED POLICE BATTALION)

Cat. No .386/2019 ARMED POLICE SUB INSPECTOR (TRAINEE) (CATEGORY I - OPEN MARKET) - POLICE (ARMED POLICE BATTALION) (STATEWIDE)

Cat. No 388/2019 SUB INSPECTOR OF POLICE (TRAINEE) -(CATEGORY I -OPEN MARKET) STATEWIDE -:POLICE (KERALA CIVIL POLICE)

RANK LIST

Category No : 207/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART 1 - DIRECT RECRUITMENT) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENT IN KOZHIKODE DISTRICT

CAT No.207/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (DIRECT) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT

CAT. No :207/2019 CLERK (PART I DIRECT RECRUITMENT) - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS ( Malappuram District )

CAT. No :207/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK - PART I DIRECT RECRUITMENT-VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT

CAT. NO. : 207/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART 1 - DIRECT) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN KASARAGOD

Cat.No. 207/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK(Re-designated as Clerk) (Direct Recruitment)in VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS ERNAKULAM DISTRICT

Cat. No. : 207/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (Part I -Direct) in VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS in KANNUR DISTRICT

CATEGORY NO.207/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (Re-designated as Clerk)(Part -I Direct Recruitment) in VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT

Cat.No.207/2019 Lower Division Clerk (Re-designated as Clerk )(Part I-Direct Recruitment) in Various Departments in Kottayam District-

Cat. No. : 207/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART I - DIRECT RECRUITMENT) (Re-Designated as Clerk) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN IDUKKI DISTRICT

CAT. No : 207/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART I - DIRECT RECRUITMENT) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN THRISSUR DISTRICT

CAT. No : 207/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART I - DIRECT RECRUITMENT) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN ALAPPUZHA

CAT.NO: 207/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK ( PART I - DIRECT RECRUITMENT) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN KOLLAM

CAT. No : 207/2019 - LOWER DIVISION CLERK-DIRECT-VARIOUS DEPARTMENT-WAYANAD DISTRICT

Category No : 208/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART II - BY TRANSFER) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENT IN KOZHIKODE DISTRICT

(CAT NO. 208/2019) LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART II - BY TRANSFER RECRUITMENT) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN KOLLAM DISTRICT

CAT. No : 208/2019 -LDC PART II- RECRUITMENT BY TRANSFER-VARIOUS WAYANAD

CAT No.208/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (BY TRANSFER) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT

CAT. No :208/2019 CLERK (PART II BY TRANSFER RECRUITMENT) - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS ( Malappuram District )

CAT. No :208/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK - PART II BY TRANSFER - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT

Cat No. 208/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART II-BY TRANSFER) in VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN THRISSUR DISTRICT

CAT. NO. : 208/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART 2 - BY TRANSFER) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN KASARAGOD DISTRICT

Cat.No. 208/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (designated as Clerk) ( Part – II - By Transfer) in VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS
Ernakulam District

Cat No. 208/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART II-BY TRANSFER) in VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN KANNUR DISTRICT

Cat.No.208/2019 Lower Division Clerk (Part II-ByTransfer) in Various Departments in Kottayam District-

CATEGORY NO.208/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK – PART II (By Transfer Recruitment) (Re- Designated as Clerk) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT

Cat. No. : 208/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART I - DIRECT RECRUITMENT) (Re-Designated as Clerk as per G.O (Ms.)120/2013/(138)/Fin. dated 04/03/2013) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN IDUKKI DISTRICT

CAT. No : 208/2019 LOWER DIVISION CLERK (PART II - BY TRANSFER RECRUITMENT) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN ALAPPUZHA

CAT. No : 308/2020 LAST GRADE SERVANTS (SR for SC/ST Only) in VARIOUS DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD

CATEGORY NO.259/2020 PROCESS SERVER (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FOR SC/ST) IN JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT

CAT. No : 368/2017 JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR (FOOD BEVERAGES) - INDUSTRIAL TRAINING DEPARTMENT

CAT. No : 308/2020 LAST GRADE SERVANTS (SR for SC/ST Only) in VARIOUS DEPARTMENT - WAYANAD

CAT. No : 772/2021 ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN TRANSFUSION MEDICINE (BLOOD BANK) (I NCA-EZHAVA/THIYYA/BILLAVA) - MEDICAL EDUCATION

CAT. No :324/2021 ACCOUNTS OFFICER (IV NCA-SC) (SOCIETY CATEGORY) - KERALA STATE CO-OPERATIVE BANK LIMITED

CAT. No : 506/2020 HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (MATHEMATICS) TAMIL MEDIUM (1 st NCA-M) - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN IDUKKI DISTRICT

CAT. No : 507/2020 HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (MATHEMATICS) TAMIL MEDIUM (1 st NCA-E/T/B) - EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN IDUKKI DISTRICT

CAT. No :139/2020 Finger Print Searcher - Police (Finger Print Bureau)

CAT. No :139/2020 Finger Print Searcher - Police (Finger Print Bureau)

CAT. No :056/2019 SUPPORTING ARTIST IN VOCAL FOR DANCE (KERALA NATANAM) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION (MUSIC COLLEGES )

CAT. No : 429/2019 ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN STATISTICS ( FIRST NCA-VISWAKARMA) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

CAT. No : 341/2019 ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN STATISTICS (SIXTH NCA - SCHEDULED CASTE) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

CAT. No : 340/2019 ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN STATISTICS (FIRST NCA-EZHAVA/THIYYA/BILLAVA) - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

CAT. No : 278/2019 ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN STATISTICS - COLLEGIATE EDUCATION DEPARTMENT

CAT. No : 339/2019 LAST GRADE SERVANTS (SR FOR ST ONLY)-VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT

CAT No.339/2019 LAST GRADE SERVANTS (SPECIAL RECRUITMENT FROM ST ONLY) IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS IN PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT

CAT. No : 100/2020 Electrician - Kerala Agro Machinery corporation Ltd

CAT. No : 043/2020 SECURITY GUARD (FOURTH NCA - SCHEDULED TRIBE) - GOVERNMENT SECRETARIAT/ KERALA PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION

Content Highlights: Kerala PSC Shortlists and rank lists

ഇത് പരസ്യ ഫീച്ചറാണ്. മാതൃഭൂമി.കോം ഈ പരസ്യത്തിലെ അവകാശവാദങ്ങളെ ഏറ്റെടുക്കുന്നില്ല. പരസ്യത്തിൽ ഉന്നയിക്കുന്ന അവകാശവാദങ്ങൾക്ക് ഉപോദ്ബലകമായ വസ്തുതകൾ പരസ്യദാതാക്കളുമായി ബന്ധപ്പെട്ട് പരിശോധിച്ചു ബോധ്യപ്പെട്ട ശേഷം മാത്രം ഇടപാടുകൾ നടത്തുക. പരാതികൾ ഉണ്ടെങ്കിൽ ഇവിടെ രേഖപ്പെടുത്താവുന്നതാണ്. (feedback@mpp.co.in)

Also Watch

Add Comment
Related Topics

Get daily updates from Mathrubhumi.com

Youtube
Telegram

വാര്‍ത്തകളോടു പ്രതികരിക്കുന്നവര്‍ അശ്ലീലവും അസഭ്യവും നിയമവിരുദ്ധവും അപകീര്‍ത്തികരവും സ്പര്‍ധ വളര്‍ത്തുന്നതുമായ പരാമര്‍ശങ്ങള്‍ ഒഴിവാക്കുക. വ്യക്തിപരമായ അധിക്ഷേപങ്ങള്‍ പാടില്ല. ഇത്തരം അഭിപ്രായങ്ങള്‍ സൈബര്‍ നിയമപ്രകാരം ശിക്ഷാര്‍ഹമാണ്. വായനക്കാരുടെ അഭിപ്രായങ്ങള്‍ വായനക്കാരുടേതു മാത്രമാണ്, മാതൃഭൂമിയുടേതല്ല. ദയവായി മലയാളത്തിലോ ഇംഗ്ലീഷിലോ മാത്രം അഭിപ്രായം എഴുതുക. മംഗ്ലീഷ് ഒഴിവാക്കുക..



 

IN CASE YOU MISSED IT
kt jaleel

1 min

പാക് അധീന കശ്മീരിനെ ആസാദ് കശ്മീർ എന്നു വിശേഷിപ്പിച്ച് ജലീൽ; പരാമർശം വൻവിവാദം

Aug 12, 2022


rape survivor vijay babu

1 min

9-ാം ക്ലാസുകാരനെതിരായ പീഡനക്കേസില്‍ ട്വിസ്റ്റ്; പെണ്‍കുട്ടിയുടെ പിതാവ് മകളെ പീഡിപ്പിച്ചകേസില്‍ പ്രതി

Aug 12, 2022


Eknath Shinde

1 min

കോടിപതികള്‍, ശ്രീലങ്കയില്‍നിന്ന് ഡോക്ടറേറ്റ്; ഷിന്ദേ മന്ത്രിസഭയില്‍ 75%പേരും ക്രിമിനല്‍ കേസുള്ളവര്‍

Aug 11, 2022

Most Commented